Foothills of Himalaya - catchyimages
Powered by SmugMug Log In

Khaleej Pheasant

Common Name: Khaleej Pheasant (Female)
Scientific Name: Lophura leucomelanos
Location: Sattal, India

PheasantKhaleejSattalArun SamakNikon300m f2.8